0natel Twitch stats
Entspannt durch die Nacht zocken und dabei etwas plauschen. Komm setz dich dazu und trink einen Tee mit mir.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 303
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 0natel streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
22 hours of tracked airtime
118 average viewers across 9.01 hours
Category detail
137 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- RimWorld22 h · 16%
102 average viewers here
- Prison Architect15 h · 11%
99.1 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company14 h · 10%
115 average viewers here
- Makers & Crafting12 h · 9%
97.8 average viewers here
- Sovereign Tower9.03 h · 7%
77.5 average viewers here
- Loot Gobblin' Together9.01 h · 7%
118 average viewers here
- Feed The Scorchpot8.41 h · 6%
98.1 average viewers here
- Moonlight Peaks8.32 h · 6%
88.0 average viewers here
- Hearth and Hamlet8.13 h · 6%
79.6 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)31 h · 23%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RimWorld | 22 | 16% | 3 | 102 | 152 | 2,236 |
| Prison Architect | 15 | 11% | 2 | 99.1 | 121 | 1,489 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 14 | 10% | 2 | 115 | 303 | 1,577 |
| Makers & Crafting | 12 | 9% | 1 | 97.8 | 128 | 1,178 |
| Sovereign Tower | 9.03 | 7% | 1 | 77.5 | 103 | 700 |
| Loot Gobblin' Together | 9.01 | 7% | 1 | 118 | 142 | 1,064 |
| Feed The Scorchpot | 8.41 | 6% | 1 | 98.1 | 113 | 825 |
| Moonlight Peaks | 8.32 | 6% | 1 | 88.0 | 106 | 732 |
| Hearth and Hamlet | 8.13 | 6% | 1 | 79.6 | 94 | 647 |
| Overhatched | 7.49 | 5% | 1 | 81.6 | 90 | 611 |
| Chop Chop Inc. | 6.74 | 5% | 1 | 92.5 | 117 | 623 |
| Titanic Escape Simulator | 4.94 | 4% | 1 | 95.9 | 97 | 474 |
| Grail | 3.81 | 3% | 1 | 92.7 | 123 | 353 |
| Ultrapool | 3.77 | 3% | 1 | 101 | 109 | 382 |
| BLOODLETTER | 3.28 | 2% | 1 | 103 | 119 | 337 |
| The Sorting Bureau | 0.98 | 0.7% | 1 | 73.0 | 81 | 71 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
