1crocs Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: PT
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 40
- Highest tracked viewers
- 619
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 1crocs streaming in the last 90 days.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 90 days
Most streamed
VALORANT
170 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
VALORANT
177 average viewers across 170 hours
Category detail
252 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- VALORANT170 h · 68%
177 average viewers here
- League of Legends59 h · 23%
173 average viewers here
- Just Chatting22 h · 9%
156 average viewers here
- Donkey Kong Country0.22 h · 0.1%
159 average viewers here
- Crossfire0.06 h · 0.0%
260 average viewers here
- Warface0.04 h · 0.0%
243 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 170 | 68% | 40 | 177 | 619 | 30.2K |
| League of Legends | 59 | 23% | 24 | 173 | 394 | 10.2K |
| Just Chatting | 22 | 9% | 12 | 156 | 288 | 3,423 |
| Donkey Kong Country | 0.22 | 0.1% | 1 | 159 | 178 | 35 |
| Crossfire | 0.06 | 0.0% | 1 | 260 | 260 | 15 |
| Warface | 0.04 | 0.0% | 1 | 243 | 243 | 10 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
