8lad04ka Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: RU
/ᐠ . ֑ . ᐟ\ノ
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 719
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 8lad04ka streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Stranded Deep
5.14 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Stranded Deep
121 average viewers across 5.14 hours
Category detail
13 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Stranded Deep5.14 h · 40%
121 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.18 h · 32%
110 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.62 h · 28%
101 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stranded Deep | 5.14 | 40% | 1 | 121 | 719 | 620 |
| Just Chatting | 4.18 | 32% | 1 | 110 | 241 | 460 |
| Minecraft | 3.62 | 28% | 1 | 101 | 223 | 368 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
