小三登 Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: ZH
大家好,我是小三登。合作聯絡信箱: 拼拼 💌 [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,412
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 小三登 streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
VALORANT
36 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
VALORANT
308 average viewers across 36 hours
Category detail
43 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- VALORANT36 h · 83%
308 average viewers here
- Delta Force2.35 h · 5%
116 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.2 h · 5%
162 average viewers here
- Mahjong Soul2.19 h · 5%
140 average viewers here
- League of Legends0.6 h · 1%
96.2 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 36 | 83% | 10 | 308 | 3,412 | 11.0K |
| Delta Force | 2.35 | 5% | 1 | 116 | 253 | 272 |
| Just Chatting | 2.2 | 5% | 1 | 162 | 219 | 355 |
| Mahjong Soul | 2.19 | 5% | 1 | 140 | 174 | 307 |
| League of Legends | 0.6 | 1% | 1 | 96.2 | 120 | 58 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
