AClarinha Twitch stats
Hi ♡ Hi my name is Clara but normally people call me AClarinha. My streams are based in gameplay, just chatting, ASMR and sometimes I try to do something different like painting streams.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 240
Games and categories
Every category we have observed AClarinha streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
138 hours of tracked airtime
96.7 average viewers across 42 hours
Category detail
433 hours of tracked airtime across 18 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- I'm Only Sleeping138 h · 32%
55.6 average viewers here
- Teamfight Tactics96 h · 22%
66.8 average viewers here
- League of Legends68 h · 16%
74.4 average viewers here
- Just Chatting42 h · 10%
96.7 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike23 h · 5%
77.0 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight22 h · 5%
77.7 average viewers here
- Art14 h · 3%
53.1 average viewers here
- Pummel Party11 h · 2%
67.5 average viewers here
- Outlast5.41 h · 1%
76.6 average viewers here
- Other (9 categories)13 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Only Sleeping | 138 | 32% | 15 | 55.6 | 182 | 7,673 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 96 | 22% | 11 | 66.8 | 155 | 6,389 |
| League of Legends | 68 | 16% | 14 | 74.4 | 240 | 5,082 |
| Just Chatting | 42 | 10% | 20 | 96.7 | 184 | 4,090 |
| Counter-Strike | 23 | 5% | 8 | 77.0 | 144 | 1,776 |
| Dead by Daylight | 22 | 5% | 5 | 77.7 | 120 | 1,742 |
| Art | 14 | 3% | 2 | 53.1 | 106 | 751 |
| Pummel Party | 11 | 2% | 1 | 67.5 | 113 | 709 |
| Outlast | 5.41 | 1% | 2 | 76.6 | 99 | 414 |
| Word Bomb | 2.96 | 0.7% | 2 | 89.5 | 120 | 265 |
| ROBLOX | 1.94 | 0.4% | 1 | 67.2 | 77 | 130 |
| Arena Breakout | 1.87 | 0.4% | 1 | 46.3 | 60 | 86 |
| Words On Stream | 1.85 | 0.4% | 2 | 78.8 | 89 | 146 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 1.82 | 0.4% | 1 | 105 | 139 | 191 |
| Codenames | 1.41 | 0.3% | 1 | 56.5 | 64 | 80 |
| Stream Pairs | 0.76 | 0.2% | 1 | 110 | 122 | 83 |
| Special Events | 0.24 | 0.1% | 1 | 68.5 | 77 | 17 |
| Rocket League | 0.11 | 0.0% | 1 | 60.5 | 65 | 6.55 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
