Addison2k Twitch stats
I’m Addison2k, variety streamer, some times WoWer, and professional over committer. We play games, build weird projects, attempt unnecessary challenges, and occasionally stream for a completely irresponsible number of hours, just tell me I cannot do it. For business inquiries email: twitch.addison2k
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 15
- Highest tracked viewers
- 207
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Addison2k streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
8.72 hours of tracked airtime
106 average viewers across 8.72 hours
Category detail
14 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Minecraft8.72 h · 62%
106 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.26 h · 30%
91.5 average viewers here
- Teach My Little Sister How to Drive1.08 h · 8%
114 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 8.72 | 62% | 1 | 106 | 126 | 924 |
| Just Chatting | 4.26 | 30% | 1 | 91.5 | 113 | 390 |
| Teach My Little Sister How to Drive | 1.08 | 8% | 1 | 114 | 119 | 122 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
