agustinitita Twitch stats
.𖥔 ݁ ˖๋ ࣭ ⭑ me gustan los jueguitos de compu | contacto: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 46
- Highest tracked viewers
- 343
Games and categories
Every category we have observed agustinitita streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
25 hours of tracked airtime
187 average viewers across 8.38 hours
Category detail
91 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker25 h · 28%
137 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall20 h · 21%
144 average viewers here
- Just Chatting15 h · 17%
124 average viewers here
- God of War: Ghost of Sparta12 h · 13%
134 average viewers here
- Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain8.38 h · 9%
187 average viewers here
- Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes3.05 h · 3%
231 average viewers here
- God of War: Chains of Olympus2.63 h · 3%
156 average viewers here
- NieR: Automata2.27 h · 2%
145 average viewers here
- Special Events1.48 h · 2%
153 average viewers here
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE1.42 h · 2%
129 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker | 25 | 28% | 8 | 137 | 189 | 3,463 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 20 | 21% | 6 | 144 | 272 | 2,816 |
| Just Chatting | 15 | 17% | 16 | 124 | 190 | 1,913 |
| God of War: Ghost of Sparta | 12 | 13% | 4 | 134 | 259 | 1,556 |
| Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain | 8.38 | 9% | 2 | 187 | 343 | 1,563 |
| Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes | 3.05 | 3% | 1 | 231 | 276 | 703 |
| God of War: Chains of Olympus | 2.63 | 3% | 1 | 156 | 177 | 409 |
| NieR: Automata | 2.27 | 2% | 1 | 145 | 173 | 329 |
| Special Events | 1.48 | 2% | 1 | 153 | 171 | 226 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 1.42 | 2% | 1 | 129 | 153 | 183 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
