agustinlolsas Twitch stats
hola soy agustinlolsas Juegos principales: FIFA Clubes Pro, GTA (actividades) y Minecraft. Streamer como hobby. Tengo 22 años. País: Argentina (Buenos Aires). Espero que mis directos sean de su agrado y que algún día pueda vivir de esto, mi sueño
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,677
Games and categories
Every category we have observed agustinlolsas streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
44 hours of tracked airtime
1,035 average viewers across 41 hours
Category detail
96 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- I'm Only Sleeping44 h · 46%
14.3 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V41 h · 43%
1,035 average viewers here
- Detroit: Become Human6.04 h · 6%
12.6 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 271.98 h · 2%
7.5 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 260.9 h · 0.9%
61.6 average viewers here
- Fortnite0.84 h · 0.9%
62.8 average viewers here
- F1 250.61 h · 0.6%
39.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.6 h · 0.6%
8.8 average viewers here
- ROBLOX0.13 h · 0.1%
65.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Only Sleeping | 44 | 46% | 3 | 14.3 | 187 | 628 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 41 | 43% | 3 | 1,035 | 3,677 | 42.5K |
| Detroit: Become Human | 6.04 | 6% | 1 | 12.6 | 63 | 76 |
| EA Sports FC 27 | 1.98 | 2% | 1 | 7.5 | 14 | 15 |
| EA Sports FC 26 | 0.9 | 0.9% | 1 | 61.6 | 70 | 55 |
| Fortnite | 0.84 | 0.9% | 1 | 62.8 | 65 | 53 |
| F1 25 | 0.61 | 0.6% | 1 | 39.2 | 43 | 24 |
| Just Chatting | 0.6 | 0.6% | 1 | 8.8 | 12 | 5.27 |
| ROBLOX | 0.13 | 0.1% | 1 | 65.0 | 66 | 8.67 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
