AlessiaASVS Twitch stats
ʚɞ ciao, io sono Alessia e per anni mi sono dedicata agli FPS, perdendo un po' la sanità mentale. Da poco ho scoperto i Soulslike, innamorandomi di Elden Ring (sono una novellina) ʚɞ - 📧 Commercial: [email protected] -
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 217
Games and categories
Every category we have observed AlessiaASVS streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
16 hours of tracked airtime
89.1 average viewers across 6.73 hours
Category detail
47 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Assassin's Creed Rogue16 h · 33%
82.5 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall15 h · 32%
72.9 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.72 h · 21%
76.6 average viewers here
- Woman Simulator6.73 h · 14%
89.1 average viewers here
- Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced0.04 h · 0.1%
0.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assassin's Creed Rogue | 16 | 33% | 5 | 82.5 | 209 | 1,279 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 15 | 32% | 6 | 72.9 | 103 | 1,073 |
| Just Chatting | 9.72 | 21% | 13 | 76.6 | 105 | 745 |
| Woman Simulator | 6.73 | 14% | 2 | 89.1 | 111 | 599 |
| Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced | 0.04 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
