Alicia Twitch stats
R6 Streamer ✩ Irish 🇮🇪 ✩ [email protected] ✩
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 50
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,471
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Alicia streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
145 hours of tracked airtime
330 average viewers across 145 hours
Category detail
200 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Rainbow Six Siege145 h · 72%
330 average viewers here
- Apex Legends31 h · 15%
198 average viewers here
- Delta Force8.57 h · 4%
184 average viewers here
- Animal Crossing: New Horizons7.66 h · 4%
274 average viewers here
- Just Chatting5.6 h · 3%
296 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild1.47 h · 0.7%
116 average viewers here
- Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six0.78 h · 0.4%
164 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rainbow Six Siege | 145 | 72% | 44 | 330 | 1,471 | 47.8K |
| Apex Legends | 31 | 15% | 15 | 198 | 389 | 6,132 |
| Delta Force | 8.57 | 4% | 3 | 184 | 354 | 1,580 |
| Animal Crossing: New Horizons | 7.66 | 4% | 8 | 274 | 611 | 2,100 |
| Just Chatting | 5.6 | 3% | 2 | 296 | 432 | 1,659 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | 1.47 | 0.7% | 1 | 116 | 143 | 171 |
| Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six | 0.78 | 0.4% | 1 | 164 | 195 | 127 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
