Andre_moraph Twitch stats
✨Hiii I'm André, a Motion Designer and VTuber! 🌈✨ I mostly stream art and animation~✨ [He/him] ⚠️ Streams are 18+! 🙏 Everything is SFW, but I wanna share this space with adults 🙏🌸
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 20
- Highest tracked viewers
- 562
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Andre_moraph streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
6.35 hours of tracked airtime
366 average viewers across 6.35 hours
Category detail
19 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Special Events6.35 h · 34%
366 average viewers here
- Art5.93 h · 31%
288 average viewers here
- Music5.72 h · 30%
205 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.89 h · 5%
250 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 6.35 | 34% | 1 | 366 | 562 | 2,324 |
| Art | 5.93 | 31% | 1 | 288 | 352 | 1,710 |
| Music | 5.72 | 30% | 1 | 205 | 235 | 1,172 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.89 | 5% | 2 | 250 | 284 | 223 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
