ANG3LA_x Twitch stats
| basic steams | first plays | no alerts | good chats | living every moment | ☕︎ stay awhile, enjoy the space, and welcome in! ☕︎
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 124
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ANG3LA_x streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
19 hours of tracked airtime
94.0 average viewers across 6.02 hours
Category detail
47 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Luigi's Mansion 319 h · 41%
77.2 average viewers here
- Star Fox15 h · 32%
61.0 average viewers here
- Stardew Valley6.02 h · 13%
94.0 average viewers here
- Empire of the Ants5.77 h · 12%
74.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.94 h · 2%
53.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luigi's Mansion 3 | 19 | 41% | 3 | 77.2 | 124 | 1,471 |
| Star Fox | 15 | 32% | 3 | 61.0 | 81 | 897 |
| Stardew Valley | 6.02 | 13% | 1 | 94.0 | 114 | 566 |
| Empire of the Ants | 5.77 | 12% | 1 | 74.8 | 86 | 432 |
| Just Chatting | 0.94 | 2% | 2 | 53.7 | 86 | 51 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
