anormaldisaster Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: DE
Hi, ich bin Sandra! Ich liebe Games mit Story & Substanz. 🖤 Ich bin Freitag, Samstag und Sonntag live!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,567
Games and categories
Every category we have observed anormaldisaster streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Planet Zoo 2
3.53 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.78 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Planet Zoo 23.53 h · 36%
150 average viewers here
- Loftia2.41 h · 25%
70.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.28 h · 23%
76.5 average viewers here
- Warrior Cats: Clans of the Forest1.57 h · 16%
72.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planet Zoo 2 | 3.53 | 36% | 1 | 150 | 318 | 530 |
| Loftia | 2.41 | 25% | 1 | 70.6 | 78 | 170 |
| Just Chatting | 2.28 | 23% | 2 | 76.5 | 97 | 174 |
| Warrior Cats: Clans of the Forest | 1.57 | 16% | 1 | 72.7 | 84 | 114 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
