AphyTaffy Twitch stats
(づ。◕‿‿◕。)づ I’m just a little squirrel trying to find my way through this crazy forest called life. 🐿️ Usually live around 9PM EST ♦ Business inquiries - [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 119
Games and categories
Every category we have observed AphyTaffy streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
23 hours of tracked airtime
67.4 average viewers across 6.76 hours
Category detail
114 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Aion 223 h · 20%
52.5 average viewers here
- Aniimo14 h · 13%
60.2 average viewers here
- Dragon's Dogma II13 h · 11%
55.8 average viewers here
- Deadlock9.7 h · 9%
56.4 average viewers here
- Enshrouded8.34 h · 7%
39.8 average viewers here
- Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave8.05 h · 7%
54.0 average viewers here
- Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia6.76 h · 6%
67.4 average viewers here
- Golden Sun6.36 h · 6%
37.2 average viewers here
- Where Winds Meet4.27 h · 4%
48.8 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)20 h · 18%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aion 2 | 23 | 20% | 4 | 52.5 | 77 | 1,187 |
| Aniimo | 14 | 13% | 3 | 60.2 | 95 | 865 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 13 | 11% | 2 | 55.8 | 73 | 718 |
| Deadlock | 9.7 | 9% | 3 | 56.4 | 88 | 547 |
| Enshrouded | 8.34 | 7% | 2 | 39.8 | 50 | 332 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 8.05 | 7% | 2 | 54.0 | 63 | 435 |
| Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia | 6.76 | 6% | 1 | 67.4 | 119 | 455 |
| Golden Sun | 6.36 | 6% | 1 | 37.2 | 47 | 236 |
| Where Winds Meet | 4.27 | 4% | 1 | 48.8 | 62 | 208 |
| Once Human | 4.08 | 4% | 1 | 45.2 | 54 | 184 |
| Marvel Rivals | 4.05 | 4% | 1 | 59.2 | 69 | 240 |
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 4.02 | 4% | 1 | 46.0 | 50 | 185 |
| Honkai: Star Rail | 3.69 | 3% | 1 | 59.9 | 68 | 221 |
| Rune Factory: Guardians of Azuma | 2.34 | 2% | 1 | 44.6 | 56 | 105 |
| Genshin Impact | 2.17 | 2% | 1 | 42.4 | 55 | 92 |
| Just Chatting | 0.06 | 0.1% | 1 | 39.0 | 39 | 2.28 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
