Arrav Twitch stats
Game developer (PixelBees) - Beekeeper & IPF powerlifter - [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,610
GIGADAD @bluehawaio WELDING & WINTER TIME FOR BEES🐝 !tip
Category: Just ChattingLive for 2h 28m584 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Arrav streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
190 hours of tracked airtime
344 average viewers across 190 hours
Category detail
193 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting190 h · 98%
344 average viewers here
- The Outlast Trials2.39 h · 1%
199 average viewers here
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition1.23 h · 0.6%
261 average viewers here
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim0.08 h · 0.0%
235 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 190 | 98% | 33 | 344 | 1,610 | 65.3K |
| The Outlast Trials | 2.39 | 1% | 1 | 199 | 257 | 476 |
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition | 1.23 | 0.6% | 1 | 261 | 289 | 320 |
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim | 0.08 | 0.0% | 1 | 235 | 235 | 18 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
