asleepypeach Twitch stats
you’re telling me, a chicken fried this rice
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 29
- Highest tracked viewers
- 133
Games and categories
Every category we have observed asleepypeach streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
24 hours of tracked airtime
91.5 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
165 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Among Us24 h · 15%
79.1 average viewers here
- Fields of Mistria24 h · 15%
91.5 average viewers here
- PEAK20 h · 12%
87.9 average viewers here
- Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave15 h · 9%
82.2 average viewers here
- We Were Here Together15 h · 9%
79.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.04 h · 5%
90.1 average viewers here
- Lost and Found Co.8.99 h · 5%
78.3 average viewers here
- Jackbox Party Packs8.63 h · 5%
87.5 average viewers here
- Golf With Your Friends7.17 h · 4%
77.4 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)33 h · 20%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Among Us | 24 | 15% | 3 | 79.1 | 95 | 1,919 |
| Fields of Mistria | 24 | 15% | 5 | 91.5 | 133 | 2,200 |
| PEAK | 20 | 12% | 3 | 87.9 | 103 | 1,777 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 15 | 9% | 3 | 82.2 | 102 | 1,222 |
| We Were Here Together | 15 | 9% | 2 | 79.5 | 108 | 1,177 |
| Just Chatting | 9.04 | 5% | 4 | 90.1 | 117 | 814 |
| Lost and Found Co. | 8.99 | 5% | 2 | 78.3 | 82 | 703 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 8.63 | 5% | 4 | 87.5 | 99 | 755 |
| Golf With Your Friends | 7.17 | 4% | 3 | 77.4 | 89 | 555 |
| Orbitals | 6.82 | 4% | 1 | 84.8 | 88 | 579 |
| Dead by Daylight | 6.01 | 4% | 1 | 87.0 | 88 | 523 |
| Marbles on Stream | 5.75 | 3% | 1 | 89.6 | 90 | 515 |
| R.E.P.O. | 5.23 | 3% | 2 | 84.0 | 94 | 439 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 4.47 | 3% | 1 | 92.6 | 97 | 414 |
| Marvel Rivals | 4.45 | 3% | 1 | 85.9 | 91 | 383 |
| League of Legends | 0.58 | 0.3% | 1 | 70.8 | 74 | 41 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
