AviAkbar Twitch stats
**LIVE** MONDAY / TUESDAY / FRIDAY / SATURDAY @5pm pst Business: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 106
Games and categories
Every category we have observed AviAkbar streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
52 hours of tracked airtime
60.5 average viewers across 6.74 hours
Category detail
65 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- VALORANT52 h · 79%
58.8 average viewers here
- Minecraft6.74 h · 10%
60.5 average viewers here
- Red Dead Redemption II1.75 h · 3%
44.4 average viewers here
- League of Legends1.71 h · 3%
41.4 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals1.43 h · 2%
58.4 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING1.02 h · 2%
42.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.82 h · 1%
32.3 average viewers here
- Red Dead Redemption0.05 h · 0.1%
57.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 52 | 79% | 13 | 58.8 | 106 | 3,037 |
| Minecraft | 6.74 | 10% | 2 | 60.5 | 66 | 408 |
| Red Dead Redemption II | 1.75 | 3% | 1 | 44.4 | 53 | 78 |
| League of Legends | 1.71 | 3% | 2 | 41.4 | 57 | 71 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.43 | 2% | 1 | 58.4 | 82 | 83 |
| ELDEN RING | 1.02 | 2% | 1 | 42.6 | 50 | 43 |
| Just Chatting | 0.82 | 1% | 1 | 32.3 | 37 | 26 |
| Red Dead Redemption | 0.05 | 0.1% | 1 | 57.0 | 57 | 2.85 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
