Bachfired Twitch stats
Howdy, I'm a Canadian Variety Streamer and I'm really only here to have fun and hang out with my friends.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 2
- Highest tracked viewers
- 110
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Bachfired streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
6.13 hours of tracked airtime
14.4 average viewers across 6.13 hours
Category detail
10 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom6.13 h · 61%
14.4 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom2.72 h · 27%
17.0 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords1.16 h · 12%
42.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom | 6.13 | 61% | 1 | 14.4 | 64 | 88 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | 2.72 | 27% | 1 | 17.0 | 20 | 46 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords | 1.16 | 12% | 1 | 42.9 | 110 | 50 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on October 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This channel is being tracked. Charts and statistics will build as more data is collected. How these numbers are calculated.
