巴哈姆特電玩瘋 Twitch stats
巴哈姆特電玩瘋每週二、四 18:00 最新遊戲直播,與你一起同樂!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 380
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 巴哈姆特電玩瘋 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
2.4 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
14 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse2.4 h · 17%
121 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword2.16 h · 15%
301 average viewers here
- Minecraft Dungeons II2.15 h · 15%
136 average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II2.13 h · 15%
74.2 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall1.87 h · 13%
103 average viewers here
- Captain Tsubasa II: World Fighters1.71 h · 12%
89.5 average viewers here
- Orbitals1.53 h · 11%
60.1 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 2.4 | 17% | 1 | 121 | 142 | 291 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 2.16 | 15% | 1 | 301 | 380 | 648 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 2.15 | 15% | 1 | 136 | 167 | 293 |
| Mortal Shell II | 2.13 | 15% | 1 | 74.2 | 88 | 158 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 1.87 | 13% | 1 | 103 | 127 | 193 |
| Captain Tsubasa II: World Fighters | 1.71 | 12% | 1 | 89.5 | 114 | 153 |
| Orbitals | 1.53 | 11% | 1 | 60.1 | 71 | 92 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 20, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
