Balvin Twitch stats
yapper of the year, first ballot gaming hall of fame 💎 Contact: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 556
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Balvin streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
57 hours of tracked airtime
282 average viewers across 28 hours
Category detail
225 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting57 h · 25%
216 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game28 h · 12%
282 average viewers here
- NBA 2K2725 h · 11%
215 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine21 h · 9%
231 average viewers here
- Resident Evil18 h · 8%
268 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 014 h · 6%
265 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day9.13 h · 4%
273 average viewers here
- Dark Souls: Remastered5.41 h · 2%
218 average viewers here
- Lies of P5.01 h · 2%
214 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)42 h · 19%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 57 | 25% | 30 | 216 | 347 | 12.3K |
| Halloween: The Game | 28 | 12% | 5 | 282 | 401 | 7,917 |
| NBA 2K27 | 25 | 11% | 5 | 215 | 286 | 5,452 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 21 | 9% | 2 | 231 | 339 | 4,842 |
| Resident Evil | 18 | 8% | 4 | 268 | 372 | 4,908 |
| Resident Evil 0 | 14 | 6% | 3 | 265 | 531 | 3,672 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 9.13 | 4% | 3 | 273 | 556 | 2,493 |
| Dark Souls: Remastered | 5.41 | 2% | 1 | 218 | 274 | 1,179 |
| Lies of P | 5.01 | 2% | 1 | 214 | 272 | 1,072 |
| Nivalis Nights | 4.86 | 2% | 1 | 191 | 234 | 928 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 4.7 | 2% | 1 | 289 | 397 | 1,355 |
| 1000xRESIST | 4.63 | 2% | 2 | 201 | 291 | 931 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 4.57 | 2% | 3 | 228 | 283 | 1,040 |
| REMATCH | 3.29 | 1% | 2 | 239 | 298 | 787 |
| Keep Driving | 3.2 | 1% | 1 | 275 | 360 | 881 |
| Deadlock | 3.07 | 1% | 1 | 260 | 378 | 797 |
| Halo: The Master Chief Collection | 2.72 | 1% | 1 | 271 | 321 | 738 |
| Resident Evil | 2.58 | 1% | 1 | 237 | 373 | 614 |
| Silver Pines | 1.94 | 0.9% | 1 | 211 | 250 | 409 |
| Machine Party | 1.83 | 0.8% | 1 | 264 | 344 | 483 |
| UNO | 1.42 | 0.6% | 1 | 206 | 232 | 293 |
| Monster Hunter: World | 1.06 | 0.5% | 1 | 241 | 305 | 255 |
| Skate 3 | 0.97 | 0.4% | 1 | 224 | 256 | 216 |
| Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising | 0.8 | 0.4% | 1 | 242 | 273 | 194 |
| Death Stranding | 0.58 | 0.3% | 1 | 234 | 246 | 137 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 24, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
