beatrizngr Twitch stats
Alô! Sou a Bia, tenho 23 anos e sou de Lisboa.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 39
- Highest tracked viewers
- 339
Games and categories
Every category we have observed beatrizngr streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
28 hours of tracked airtime
167 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
85 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Slots28 h · 33%
132 average viewers here
- Just Chatting24 h · 28%
167 average viewers here
- IRL17 h · 20%
134 average viewers here
- Fitness & Health4.82 h · 6%
76.7 average viewers here
- Mimic Party3.54 h · 4%
168 average viewers here
- Food & Drink3.42 h · 4%
144 average viewers here
- Fortnite3.38 h · 4%
116 average viewers here
- GRWM0.67 h · 0.8%
180 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slots | 28 | 33% | 29 | 132 | 226 | 3,688 |
| Just Chatting | 24 | 28% | 25 | 167 | 339 | 4,035 |
| IRL | 17 | 20% | 12 | 134 | 237 | 2,239 |
| Fitness & Health | 4.82 | 6% | 3 | 76.7 | 105 | 370 |
| Mimic Party | 3.54 | 4% | 3 | 168 | 188 | 595 |
| Food & Drink | 3.42 | 4% | 1 | 144 | 181 | 494 |
| Fortnite | 3.38 | 4% | 5 | 116 | 185 | 390 |
| GRWM | 0.67 | 0.8% | 1 | 180 | 198 | 120 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
