beemie Twitch stats
Oni Vtuber living in your walls ༼ つ ◕_◕ ༽つ mostly playing horror, souls and [email protected] for business email inquiries
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 12
- Highest tracked viewers
- 219
Games and categories
Every category we have observed beemie streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
8.21 hours of tracked airtime
89.9 average viewers across 7.33 hours
Category detail
52 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting8.21 h · 16%
68.2 average viewers here
- Special Events7.33 h · 14%
89.9 average viewers here
- R.E.P.O.6.8 h · 13%
73.9 average viewers here
- Sephiria4.97 h · 10%
97.0 average viewers here
- Lies of P4.6 h · 9%
74.9 average viewers here
- PEAK4.59 h · 9%
128 average viewers here
- Fortnite4.43 h · 8%
90.8 average viewers here
- Slay the Spire4.22 h · 8%
72.2 average viewers here
- Backrooms: Escape Together3.27 h · 6%
152 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)3.77 h · 7%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 8.21 | 16% | 4 | 68.2 | 91 | 560 |
| Special Events | 7.33 | 14% | 1 | 89.9 | 121 | 659 |
| R.E.P.O. | 6.8 | 13% | 2 | 73.9 | 95 | 502 |
| Sephiria | 4.97 | 10% | 1 | 97.0 | 120 | 482 |
| Lies of P | 4.6 | 9% | 1 | 74.9 | 113 | 344 |
| PEAK | 4.59 | 9% | 1 | 128 | 133 | 588 |
| Fortnite | 4.43 | 8% | 1 | 90.8 | 110 | 402 |
| Slay the Spire | 4.22 | 8% | 1 | 72.2 | 92 | 304 |
| Backrooms: Escape Together | 3.27 | 6% | 1 | 152 | 219 | 496 |
| Games + Demos | 1.62 | 3% | 1 | 98.7 | 128 | 160 |
| Overwatch | 1.18 | 2% | 1 | 52.9 | 64 | 62 |
| Voices of the Void | 0.98 | 2% | 1 | 68.5 | 72 | 67 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
