Benbata Twitch stats
Full - Time Variety Streamer | 22 | ✝ | Стрийм Всеки Ден | Business: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 13
- Highest tracked viewers
- 206
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Benbata streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
39 hours of tracked airtime
114 average viewers across 39 hours
Category detail
78 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- IRL39 h · 51%
114 average viewers here
- Just Chatting17 h · 22%
99.7 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V11 h · 14%
55.1 average viewers here
- ROBLOX4.47 h · 6%
71.9 average viewers here
- League of Legends3.37 h · 4%
92.5 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer0.96 h · 1%
71.0 average viewers here
- Geometry Dash0.73 h · 0.9%
98.2 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike0.58 h · 0.7%
65.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRL | 39 | 51% | 8 | 114 | 206 | 4,474 |
| Just Chatting | 17 | 22% | 10 | 99.7 | 196 | 1,702 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 11 | 14% | 1 | 55.1 | 74 | 615 |
| ROBLOX | 4.47 | 6% | 2 | 71.9 | 119 | 321 |
| League of Legends | 3.37 | 4% | 1 | 92.5 | 119 | 311 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 0.96 | 1% | 1 | 71.0 | 82 | 68 |
| Geometry Dash | 0.73 | 0.9% | 2 | 98.2 | 105 | 71 |
| Counter-Strike | 0.58 | 0.7% | 1 | 65.0 | 73 | 38 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
