bennys2k_ Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: PT
LOKUUUUUUUURAAA ( [email protected] )
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 71
- Highest tracked viewers
- 411
Games and categories
Every category we have observed bennys2k_ streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Grand Theft Auto V
18 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Slots
161 average viewers across 5.47 hours
Category detail
31 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Grand Theft Auto V18 h · 56%
153 average viewers here
- Slots5.47 h · 17%
161 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 272.99 h · 10%
127 average viewers here
- Double Dealers1.62 h · 5%
132 average viewers here
- Mimic Party1.62 h · 5%
131 average viewers here
- GeoGuessr1.24 h · 4%
109 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.85 h · 3%
121 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 18 | 56% | 5 | 153 | 244 | 2,697 |
| Slots | 5.47 | 17% | 3 | 161 | 189 | 879 |
| EA Sports FC 27 | 2.99 | 10% | 2 | 127 | 230 | 379 |
| Double Dealers | 1.62 | 5% | 1 | 132 | 155 | 213 |
| Mimic Party | 1.62 | 5% | 1 | 131 | 205 | 212 |
| GeoGuessr | 1.24 | 4% | 1 | 109 | 151 | 135 |
| Just Chatting | 0.85 | 3% | 5 | 121 | 294 | 102 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
