BerxorSlays Twitch stats
A jugar juegos F2P siempre!!! Correo: [email protected]
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
A jugar juegos F2P siempre!!! Correo: [email protected]
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every category we have observed BerxorSlays streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
42 hours of tracked airtime
135 average viewers across 42 hours
69 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
135 average viewers here
110 average viewers here
120 average viewers here
53.6 average viewers here
117 average viewers here
119 average viewers here
125 average viewers here
101 average viewers here
60.9 average viewers here
126 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers |
|---|
| Peak |
|---|
| Hours watched |
|---|
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 42 | 61% | 14 | 135 | 200 | 5,723 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 7.03 | 10% | 2 | 110 | 141 | 772 |
| Wuthering Waves | 4.79 | 7% | 2 | 120 | 142 | 576 |
| Shift at Midnight | 3.34 | 5% | 1 | 53.6 | 111 | 179 |
| NTE: Neverness to Everness | 3.24 | 5% | 1 | 117 | 148 | 379 |
| Arknights | 2.21 | 3% | 1 | 119 | 139 | 264 |
| Overwatch | 1.84 | 3% | 1 | 125 | 142 | 230 |
| Visage | 1.54 | 2% | 1 | 101 | 159 | 156 |
| Amenti | 1.47 | 2% | 1 | 60.9 | 128 | 89 |
| GIRLS' FRONTLINE 2: EXILIUM | 1.46 | 2% | 1 | 126 | 137 | 184 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.