bethanyreay Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: EN
hello :)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 68
Games and categories
Every category we have observed bethanyreay streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Just Chatting
4.73 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.88 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting4.73 h · 48%
52.1 average viewers here
- VALORANT2.91 h · 29%
61.4 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.24 h · 23%
44.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 4.73 | 48% | 2 | 52.1 | 67 | 246 |
| VALORANT | 2.91 | 29% | 1 | 61.4 | 68 | 178 |
| Minecraft | 2.24 | 23% | 1 | 44.9 | 55 | 101 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
