BioticNova Twitch stats
I like Dark Souls
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 44
- Highest tracked viewers
- 601
Games and categories
Every category we have observed BioticNova streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
42 hours of tracked airtime
290 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
116 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- ELDEN RING42 h · 37%
240 average viewers here
- Just Chatting20 h · 17%
133 average viewers here
- Dressmaker16 h · 14%
138 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival10 h · 9%
290 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN10 h · 9%
225 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword4.96 h · 4%
268 average viewers here
- DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin4.72 h · 4%
251 average viewers here
- Disco Elysium3.91 h · 3%
167 average viewers here
- Creature Kitchen2.99 h · 3%
145 average viewers here
- Special Events0.98 h · 0.8%
236 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELDEN RING | 42 | 37% | 11 | 240 | 485 | 10.2K |
| Just Chatting | 20 | 17% | 18 | 133 | 572 | 2,611 |
| Dressmaker | 16 | 14% | 3 | 138 | 191 | 2,206 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 10 | 9% | 2 | 290 | 465 | 3,012 |
| ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN | 10 | 9% | 2 | 225 | 334 | 2,269 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 4.96 | 4% | 1 | 268 | 395 | 1,330 |
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 4.72 | 4% | 2 | 251 | 396 | 1,185 |
| Disco Elysium | 3.91 | 3% | 1 | 167 | 190 | 652 |
| Creature Kitchen | 2.99 | 3% | 1 | 145 | 167 | 434 |
| Special Events | 0.98 | 0.8% | 1 | 236 | 377 | 231 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
