blachu_ Twitch stats
Fifa Pro Player / Content Creator : [email protected] / [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 55
- Highest tracked viewers
- 6,806
Games and categories
Every category we have observed blachu_ streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
181 hours of tracked airtime
1,616 average viewers across 181 hours
Category detail
296 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- EA Sports FC 27181 h · 61%
1,616 average viewers here
- Just Chatting48 h · 16%
846 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 2630 h · 10%
633 average viewers here
- EA Sports UFC 613 h · 4%
699 average viewers here
- The Quarry8.23 h · 3%
480 average viewers here
- NBA 2K275.54 h · 2%
461 average viewers here
- eFootball3.86 h · 1%
360 average viewers here
- Fortnite2.08 h · 0.7%
591 average viewers here
- Marvel's Spider-Man Remastered2.07 h · 0.7%
371 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)2.47 h · 0.8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EA Sports FC 27 | 181 | 61% | 36 | 1,616 | 4,244 | 291.9K |
| Just Chatting | 48 | 16% | 23 | 846 | 6,806 | 40.8K |
| EA Sports FC 26 | 30 | 10% | 9 | 633 | 1,078 | 18.7K |
| EA Sports UFC 6 | 13 | 4% | 19 | 699 | 3,815 | 9,092 |
| The Quarry | 8.23 | 3% | 3 | 480 | 613 | 3,949 |
| NBA 2K27 | 5.54 | 2% | 4 | 461 | 1,185 | 2,555 |
| eFootball | 3.86 | 1% | 1 | 360 | 432 | 1,390 |
| Fortnite | 2.08 | 0.7% | 3 | 591 | 673 | 1,229 |
| Marvel's Spider-Man Remastered | 2.07 | 0.7% | 1 | 371 | 626 | 767 |
| Marvel Spider-Man | 1.5 | 0.5% | 1 | 547 | 622 | 817 |
| Special Events | 0.93 | 0.3% | 1 | 595 | 705 | 556 |
| UFC Undisputed 3 | 0.04 | 0.0% | 1 | 1,350 | 1,350 | 56 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
