blackeye_toast Twitch stats
artist and casual streamer 💀 i stream what i want, when i want. VODs are on YouTube - !youtube in chat for the link
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 145
Games and categories
Every category we have observed blackeye_toast streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
89 hours of tracked airtime
67.7 average viewers across 89 hours
Category detail
126 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Art89 h · 71%
67.7 average viewers here
- Monster Hunter Rise11 h · 9%
46.9 average viewers here
- Don't Starve Together9.78 h · 8%
65.0 average viewers here
- Sea of Thieves6.38 h · 5%
61.7 average viewers here
- Monster Hunter Wilds5.04 h · 4%
45.4 average viewers here
- Welcome to Elderfield2.24 h · 2%
80.4 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer1.42 h · 1%
31.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.7 h · 0.6%
41.5 average viewers here
- Monster Hunter: World0.53 h · 0.4%
48.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 89 | 71% | 14 | 67.7 | 145 | 6,034 |
| Monster Hunter Rise | 11 | 9% | 3 | 46.9 | 73 | 519 |
| Don't Starve Together | 9.78 | 8% | 1 | 65.0 | 103 | 636 |
| Sea of Thieves | 6.38 | 5% | 1 | 61.7 | 70 | 394 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 5.04 | 4% | 2 | 45.4 | 67 | 229 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 2.24 | 2% | 1 | 80.4 | 98 | 180 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 1.42 | 1% | 1 | 31.6 | 44 | 45 |
| Just Chatting | 0.7 | 0.6% | 1 | 41.5 | 63 | 29 |
| Monster Hunter: World | 0.53 | 0.4% | 1 | 48.5 | 61 | 25 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
