Bladii309 Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: PL
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 42
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,684
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Bladii309 streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
17
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Walk of Life
23 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Among Us
343 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
88 hours of tracked airtime across 17 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Walk of Life23 h · 26%
299 average viewers here
- Among Us16 h · 18%
343 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker10 h · 12%
151 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt9.87 h · 11%
191 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game7.69 h · 9%
170 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.48 h · 4%
330 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.76 h · 3%
181 average viewers here
- Garry's Mod2.33 h · 3%
287 average viewers here
- Dumb Ways to Build2.12 h · 2%
222 average viewers here
- Other (8 categories)10 h · 12%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walk of Life | 23 | 26% | 10 | 299 | 2,684 | 6,877 |
| Among Us | 16 | 18% | 5 | 343 | 442 | 5,383 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 10 | 12% | 3 | 151 | 185 | 1,562 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 9.87 | 11% | 5 | 191 | 348 | 1,885 |
| Halloween: The Game | 7.69 | 9% | 3 | 170 | 240 | 1,307 |
| Minecraft | 3.48 | 4% | 1 | 330 | 365 | 1,148 |
| Just Chatting | 2.76 | 3% | 8 | 181 | 350 | 500 |
| Garry's Mod | 2.33 | 3% | 1 | 287 | 381 | 668 |
| Dumb Ways to Build | 2.12 | 2% | 1 | 222 | 269 | 470 |
| Sunset Summit | 2 | 2% | 1 | 203 | 259 | 406 |
| Fortune Avenue | 1.55 | 2% | 1 | 220 | 268 | 340 |
| Dawson Oaks Trailer Park | 1.49 | 2% | 1 | 200 | 237 | 298 |
| UNO | 1.28 | 1% | 1 | 264 | 295 | 339 |
| Curve Fever Pro | 1.25 | 1% | 1 | 214 | 256 | 267 |
| Counter-Strike | 0.94 | 1% | 1 | 189 | 243 | 178 |
| Catan Universe | 0.91 | 1% | 1 | 183 | 206 | 167 |
| No Time to Relax | 0.84 | 1.0% | 1 | 261 | 291 | 220 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
