Boon Twitch stats
User was timed out for 600 seconds
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 39
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,308
Im in hell w/ @mac_4i @yourfatherdad
Category: LIVING HELLLive for 3h 14m650 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Boon streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
42 hours of tracked airtime
854 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
286 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- WARDOGS42 h · 15%
661 average viewers here
- Minecraft35 h · 12%
633 average viewers here
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE31 h · 11%
819 average viewers here
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl30 h · 10%
657 average viewers here
- Hunt: Showdown 189623 h · 8%
732 average viewers here
- Withering Realms19 h · 6%
686 average viewers here
- Special Events17 h · 6%
743 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid12 h · 4%
815 average viewers here
- PEAK10 h · 4%
854 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)67 h · 23%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 42 | 15% | 5 | 661 | 1,061 | 28.0K |
| Minecraft | 35 | 12% | 8 | 633 | 2,308 | 22.1K |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 31 | 11% | 6 | 819 | 2,210 | 25.1K |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 30 | 10% | 5 | 657 | 1,263 | 19.4K |
| Hunt: Showdown 1896 | 23 | 8% | 8 | 732 | 1,230 | 16.6K |
| Withering Realms | 19 | 6% | 3 | 686 | 1,362 | 12.9K |
| Special Events | 17 | 6% | 3 | 743 | 1,435 | 12.8K |
| Project Zomboid | 12 | 4% | 2 | 815 | 1,994 | 10.1K |
| PEAK | 10 | 4% | 3 | 854 | 1,220 | 8,960 |
| Fortnite | 9.88 | 3% | 4 | 585 | 1,098 | 5,776 |
| Just Chatting | 8.43 | 3% | 6 | 686 | 1,605 | 5,784 |
| HR: Human Remains | 5.95 | 2% | 1 | 522 | 658 | 3,102 |
| Rainbow Six Siege | 5.68 | 2% | 1 | 756 | 877 | 4,296 |
| Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord | 4.7 | 2% | 1 | 703 | 1,515 | 3,300 |
| ROBLOX | 4.29 | 1% | 1 | 621 | 865 | 2,661 |
| Stalker 2 | 3.62 | 1% | 1 | 797 | 903 | 2,881 |
| Militsioner | 3.27 | 1% | 1 | 627 | 755 | 2,051 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 3.26 | 1% | 1 | 706 | 868 | 2,305 |
| World of Warcraft | 3.16 | 1% | 1 | 414 | 482 | 1,307 |
| Terraria | 3.13 | 1% | 1 | 833 | 1,140 | 2,610 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2.79 | 1.0% | 1 | 735 | 848 | 2,051 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 2.79 | 1.0% | 1 | 505 | 632 | 1,407 |
| Valheim | 2.06 | 0.7% | 1 | 600 | 1,093 | 1,236 |
| Worms Revolution | 1.95 | 0.7% | 2 | 346 | 499 | 675 |
| Scarlet Skips | 1.94 | 0.7% | 1 | 669 | 879 | 1,295 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
