BruceCooper Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Below average gameplay.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 123
Games and categories
Every category we have observed BruceCooper streaming in the last 90 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 90 days
Most streamed
Grand Theft Auto V
11 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Grand Theft Auto V
79.7 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
29 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Grand Theft Auto V11 h · 37%
79.7 average viewers here
- Odd Town5.27 h · 18%
64.6 average viewers here
- Last Drop5.04 h · 17%
75.6 average viewers here
- How to Fish4.98 h · 17%
82.0 average viewers here
- No Man's Sky3.21 h · 11%
106 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 11 | 37% | 2 | 79.7 | 107 | 866 |
| Odd Town | 5.27 | 18% | 1 | 64.6 | 80 | 340 |
| Last Drop | 5.04 | 17% | 1 | 75.6 | 78 | 381 |
| How to Fish | 4.98 | 17% | 1 | 82.0 | 91 | 408 |
| No Man's Sky | 3.21 | 11% | 1 | 106 | 123 | 340 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
