Bunnykyxo Twitch stats
I LOVE OTTERS (づ。◕‿‿◕。)づ
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 13
- Highest tracked viewers
- 408
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Bunnykyxo streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
36 hours of tracked airtime
96.2 average viewers across 36 hours
Category detail
65 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Counter-Strike36 h · 55%
96.2 average viewers here
- VALORANT12 h · 18%
73.3 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.8 h · 7%
144 average viewers here
- Scam With Your Friends4.35 h · 7%
128 average viewers here
- Road to Empress I3.15 h · 5%
38.4 average viewers here
- Bombanana!2.13 h · 3%
94.6 average viewers here
- Teamfight Tactics1.37 h · 2%
98.4 average viewers here
- Apex Legends1.15 h · 2%
94.0 average viewers here
- The Walking Dead: Season Two0.78 h · 1%
59.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 36 | 55% | 9 | 96.2 | 211 | 3,442 |
| VALORANT | 12 | 18% | 3 | 73.3 | 161 | 844 |
| Just Chatting | 4.8 | 7% | 5 | 144 | 218 | 691 |
| Scam With Your Friends | 4.35 | 7% | 1 | 128 | 169 | 555 |
| Road to Empress I | 3.15 | 5% | 1 | 38.4 | 91 | 121 |
| Bombanana! | 2.13 | 3% | 1 | 94.6 | 142 | 202 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 1.37 | 2% | 1 | 98.4 | 112 | 135 |
| Apex Legends | 1.15 | 2% | 1 | 94.0 | 108 | 108 |
| The Walking Dead: Season Two | 0.78 | 1% | 1 | 59.8 | 73 | 47 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
