c1rrhos Twitch stats
типа стример/сотрудничество: [email protected]
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
типа стример/сотрудничество: [email protected]
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every figure below is measured from broadcasts we observed. Percentage changes appear only where the previous period had enough data to compare against.
Across 4 tracked streams
Last counted 2 days ago
On 3 days in this period
Highest peak we have tracked: 144 viewers on September 1, 2026.
All-time figures cover only what we have observed since we began tracking this channel on . They are not the channel’s lifetime totals on Twitch.
Daily figures for the last 7 days. A day we never observed is drawn as a gap, never as a zero.
c1rrhos, last 7 days.
Total followers recorded each day over the last 7 days.
The axis starts at zero, so a week of growth on a large channel looks small — which is the honest reading.
| Date | Followers |
|---|
The same numbers the charts draw, as a table.
| Metric | Last 7 days |
|---|---|
| Streams tracked | 4 |
| Days with a broadcast | 3 |
| Hours streamed |
The 4 most recent of 4 tracked broadcasts.
| Stream | Category | Duration | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🟣выжывач в форесте | Sons of the Forest | 3h 16m | 133 | 144 | 435 |
| 🟣выжывач в форесте |
Where c1rrhos's tracked airtime went in the last 7 days.
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
133 average viewers here
137 average viewers here
135 average viewers here
129 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|
How much chat this channel produces for its audience, and how steady its viewer count is. Both are observations, not judgements.
Median for similar channels: 14.1
Median across measured channels: 1.80
Variation in the viewer count between readings, relative to what an audience of independent people would produce. Higher means more variation.
Chat figures come from sampling the public chat of c1rrhos for short windows; they count accounts that sent a message, not people watching silently, and most of any audience watches silently. What these numbers do and do not mean.
Generated from the figures on this page. No estimate is stated more precisely than the measurement supports, and nothing here claims a cause.
Neutral: Sons of the Forest produced the highest average audience (133 viewers) among categories streamed for at least 5 hours in this period.
Neutral: 65% of tracked stream time in this period was spent in Sons of the Forest.
Neutral: The highest tracked peak was 144 viewers on September 1, 2026.
Neutral: Streams in this period averaged 2h 4m across 4 tracked broadcasts.
Records and totals above are bounded by our own observations, which begin on August 29, 2026.
| Date | Avg viewers | Peak viewers | Hours watched | Hours streamed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 3, 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 2, 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Sep 1, 2026 | 133 | 144 | 421 | 3.17 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | 132 | 139 | 342 | 2.58 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 29, 2026 | 136 | 141 | 285 | 2.08 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Aug 27, 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Followers gained |
|---|
| Sep 3, 2026 | — | — |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2, 2026 | — | — |
| Sep 1, 2026 | 791 | −1 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | 792 | +1 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | — | — |
| Aug 29, 2026 | 791 | — |
| Aug 28, 2026 | — | — |
| Aug 27, 2026 | — | — |
| 7.83 |
| Average stream length | 2h 4m |
|---|
| Average viewersTime-weighted across every observed minute. | 134 |
|---|
| Median viewersHalf of tracked streams did better than this, half worse. | 133 |
|---|
| Peak viewers | 144 |
|---|
| Hours watchedEstimated viewer-hours, derived from sampling. | 1,047 |
|---|
| Followers gained | 0 |
|---|
| Data confidenceHow completely we sampled the broadcasts in this period. | 100% |
|---|
Covers the last 7 days of tracked activity. Periods we did not observe are excluded from every figure rather than counted as zero.
| 2h 8m |
| 133 | 139 | 285 |
| 🟣сиксс комнаат | Scam Line | 41m | 129 | 137 | 90 |
|---|
| 🟣бабка за рулем +++ бункер | RED FLAG | 2h 12m | 136 | 141 | 302 |
|---|
Times are UTC. Average and peak viewers come from periodic sampling of the live broadcast, so they are close estimates rather than exact platform figures. A stream marked “partial data” had gaps in our sampling; the unobserved time is excluded from its averages rather than filled in.
| Sons of the Forest | 5.42 | 65% | 2 | 133 | 144 | 720 |
|---|
| RED FLAG | 1.33 | 16% | 1 | 137 | 141 | 182 |
|---|
| Backseat Drivers | 0.89 | 11% | 1 | 135 | 141 | 119 |
|---|
| Scam Line | 0.7 | 8% | 1 | 129 | 137 | 90 |
|---|
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.