CAAAARRRRLL Twitch stats
A kobold (he/they) prone to creating art and gaming. Here to remind you that you're capable of creating amazing things too! We have moments from cozy & chill to hype & chaotic here. You may call me CAAAARRRRLL!! Or Sully! Stick around and have some fun, and thank you for stopping by!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 566
Games and categories
Every category we have observed CAAAARRRRLL streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
59 hours of tracked airtime
227 average viewers across 7.45 hours
Category detail
124 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Deltarune59 h · 47%
75.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting11 h · 9%
115 average viewers here
- Guild Wars 29.34 h · 8%
71.4 average viewers here
- Art8.95 h · 7%
74.0 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company7.45 h · 6%
227 average viewers here
- Fright Train5.77 h · 5%
88.4 average viewers here
- Darkest Dungeon II5.22 h · 4%
133 average viewers here
- Iron Blight4.59 h · 4%
58.3 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game4.3 h · 3%
86.2 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)9.12 h · 7%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deltarune | 59 | 47% | 8 | 75.5 | 151 | 4,420 |
| Just Chatting | 11 | 9% | 2 | 115 | 225 | 1,274 |
| Guild Wars 2 | 9.34 | 8% | 2 | 71.4 | 160 | 667 |
| Art | 8.95 | 7% | 2 | 74.0 | 137 | 663 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 7.45 | 6% | 1 | 227 | 566 | 1,691 |
| Fright Train | 5.77 | 5% | 1 | 88.4 | 125 | 510 |
| Darkest Dungeon II | 5.22 | 4% | 2 | 133 | 183 | 694 |
| Iron Blight | 4.59 | 4% | 1 | 58.3 | 70 | 267 |
| Halloween: The Game | 4.3 | 3% | 1 | 86.2 | 100 | 370 |
| Minecraft | 3.73 | 3% | 1 | 83.0 | 83 | 310 |
| The Lord of the Rings: War in the North | 3.62 | 3% | 1 | 61.6 | 80 | 223 |
| Dead by Daylight | 1.76 | 1% | 1 | 91.5 | 114 | 161 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
