CadeCorvus Twitch stats
ENVtuber and personification of the Seven Sins! Enjoyer of spooky things, fighting games, and pretty anime characters. {29 IRL|she/any|🏳️🌈}
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 155
Games and categories
Every category we have observed CadeCorvus streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
7.65 hours of tracked airtime
78.3 average viewers across 7.65 hours
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival7.65 h · 28%
78.3 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker4.81 h · 18%
74.9 average viewers here
- Games + Demos4.62 h · 17%
74.9 average viewers here
- Deadlock4.13 h · 15%
85.3 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE3.4 h · 13%
74.5 average viewers here
- Warrior Cats: Clans of the Forest2.36 h · 9%
74.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 7.65 | 28% | 2 | 78.3 | 89 | 599 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 4.81 | 18% | 1 | 74.9 | 86 | 360 |
| Games + Demos | 4.62 | 17% | 1 | 74.9 | 89 | 346 |
| Deadlock | 4.13 | 15% | 1 | 85.3 | 155 | 352 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 3.4 | 13% | 1 | 74.5 | 90 | 253 |
| Warrior Cats: Clans of the Forest | 2.36 | 9% | 1 | 74.3 | 90 | 176 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
