cakejumper Twitch stats
Irish girl. Internet jester.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 29
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,008
Games and categories
Every category we have observed cakejumper streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
35 hours of tracked airtime
642 average viewers across 35 hours
Category detail
113 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Food & Drink35 h · 31%
642 average viewers here
- Minecraft24 h · 21%
353 average viewers here
- Dressmaker11 h · 10%
490 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator6.18 h · 5%
560 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.84 h · 4%
383 average viewers here
- PHOGS!4.59 h · 4%
298 average viewers here
- Happy's Humble Burger Cult4.33 h · 4%
285 average viewers here
- DressMaker4.12 h · 4%
519 average viewers here
- Creature Kitchen4.06 h · 4%
380 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)15 h · 13%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food & Drink | 35 | 31% | 8 | 642 | 976 | 22.6K |
| Minecraft | 24 | 21% | 6 | 353 | 547 | 8,381 |
| Dressmaker | 11 | 10% | 4 | 490 | 691 | 5,466 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 6.18 | 5% | 2 | 560 | 1,008 | 3,460 |
| Just Chatting | 4.84 | 4% | 3 | 383 | 467 | 1,856 |
| PHOGS! | 4.59 | 4% | 1 | 298 | 499 | 1,367 |
| Happy's Humble Burger Cult | 4.33 | 4% | 2 | 285 | 396 | 1,235 |
| DressMaker | 4.12 | 4% | 1 | 519 | 587 | 2,137 |
| Creature Kitchen | 4.06 | 4% | 1 | 380 | 428 | 1,543 |
| Special Events | 3.63 | 3% | 1 | 379 | 660 | 1,376 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 3.41 | 3% | 1 | 395 | 463 | 1,347 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 3.08 | 3% | 1 | 458 | 514 | 1,413 |
| Scarlet Hollow | 2.56 | 2% | 1 | 227 | 255 | 583 |
| Core Keeper | 2.45 | 2% | 1 | 357 | 448 | 875 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
