Carlos Twitch stats
musical artist - he/him
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 20
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,189
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Carlos streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
60 hours of tracked airtime
271 average viewers across 60 hours
Category detail
97 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V60 h · 61%
271 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival5.56 h · 6%
76.7 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game4.84 h · 5%
135 average viewers here
- ROBLOX3.64 h · 4%
71.9 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.56 h · 4%
103 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer3.34 h · 3%
83.1 average viewers here
- Fortnite3.27 h · 3%
119 average viewers here
- VALORANT3.21 h · 3%
82.3 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals2.71 h · 3%
63.8 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)7.43 h · 8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 60 | 61% | 13 | 271 | 790 | 16.2K |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 5.56 | 6% | 2 | 76.7 | 101 | 426 |
| Halloween: The Game | 4.84 | 5% | 2 | 135 | 401 | 653 |
| ROBLOX | 3.64 | 4% | 2 | 71.9 | 119 | 262 |
| Just Chatting | 3.56 | 4% | 3 | 103 | 155 | 368 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 3.34 | 3% | 2 | 83.1 | 128 | 278 |
| Fortnite | 3.27 | 3% | 3 | 119 | 173 | 389 |
| VALORANT | 3.21 | 3% | 3 | 82.3 | 125 | 264 |
| Marvel Rivals | 2.71 | 3% | 1 | 63.8 | 89 | 173 |
| Delta Force | 2.35 | 2% | 1 | 1,207 | 2,189 | 2,833 |
| R.E.P.O. | 1.86 | 2% | 1 | 65.0 | 96 | 121 |
| Among Us | 1.53 | 2% | 1 | 69.4 | 89 | 106 |
| Content Warning | 0.89 | 0.9% | 1 | 66.7 | 76 | 60 |
| Heartopia | 0.79 | 0.8% | 1 | 85.2 | 105 | 67 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
