Carpenterr Twitch stats
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every category we have observed Carpenterr streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
18 hours of tracked airtime
165 average viewers across 7.57 hours
53 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
128 average viewers here
119 average viewers here
165 average viewers here
92.2 average viewers here
119 average viewers here
147 average viewers here
160 average viewers here
124 average viewers here
114 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share |
|---|
| Streams |
|---|
| Avg viewers |
|---|
| Peak |
|---|
| Hours watched |
|---|
| Just Chatting | 18 | 35% | 8 | 128 | 243 | 2,371 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 7.76 | 15% | 2 | 119 | 159 | 927 |
| Eslabong | 7.57 | 14% | 3 | 165 | 246 | 1,247 |
| Mortal Shell II | 6.14 | 11% | 2 | 92.2 | 140 | 566 |
| Squad | 2.83 | 5% | 1 | 119 | 142 | 336 |
| Anvil Empires | 2.48 | 5% | 1 | 147 | 176 | 364 |
| Special Events | 2.25 | 4% | 1 | 160 | 178 | 360 |
| Lootbound | 1.96 | 4% | 1 | 124 | 145 | 242 |
| Far Far West | 1.02 | 2% | 1 | 114 | 130 | 116 |
| Stonewards | 1.01 | 2% | 1 | 174 | 187 | 176 |
| Hordeguard: Winds of the North | 0.74 | 1% | 1 | 170 | 189 | 126 |
| Arma Reforger | 0.65 | 1% | 1 | 116 | 123 | 76 |
| Expedition: Into Darkness | 0.47 | 0.9% | 1 | 166 | 181 | 77 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.