Chalupa_Pants Twitch stats
Yes
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,579
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Chalupa_Pants streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
102 hours of tracked airtime
237 average viewers across 102 hours
Category detail
159 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V102 h · 64%
237 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall14 h · 9%
109 average viewers here
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE8.62 h · 5%
49.8 average viewers here
- War Thunder8.58 h · 5%
132 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker8.39 h · 5%
84.5 average viewers here
- Yakuza Kiwami 38.37 h · 5%
95.8 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine3.55 h · 2%
76.6 average viewers here
- Special Events3.45 h · 2%
90.6 average viewers here
- Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War1.23 h · 0.8%
80.1 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)0.88 h · 0.6%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 102 | 64% | 25 | 237 | 1,579 | 24.1K |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 14 | 9% | 1 | 109 | 139 | 1,506 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 8.62 | 5% | 2 | 49.8 | 83 | 429 |
| War Thunder | 8.58 | 5% | 8 | 132 | 487 | 1,130 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 8.39 | 5% | 1 | 84.5 | 99 | 709 |
| Yakuza Kiwami 3 | 8.37 | 5% | 3 | 95.8 | 410 | 802 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 3.55 | 2% | 2 | 76.6 | 155 | 272 |
| Special Events | 3.45 | 2% | 1 | 90.6 | 112 | 313 |
| Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War | 1.23 | 0.8% | 1 | 80.1 | 177 | 98 |
| Monster Hunter Generations Ultimate | 0.69 | 0.4% | 1 | 63.6 | 84 | 44 |
| FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE | 0.18 | 0.1% | 1 | 36.0 | 37 | 6.6 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
