chiara64bit Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: DE
Wenn man mich besser kennt bin ich lustig, versprochen!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 212
Games and categories
Every category we have observed chiara64bit streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
ARC Raiders
3.43 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
5.29 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- ARC Raiders3.43 h · 65%
83.7 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.46 h · 28%
134 average viewers here
- inKONBINI: One Store. Many Stories0.4 h · 8%
144 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC Raiders | 3.43 | 65% | 1 | 83.7 | 172 | 287 |
| Just Chatting | 1.46 | 28% | 2 | 134 | 173 | 196 |
| inKONBINI: One Store. Many Stories | 0.4 | 8% | 2 | 144 | 187 | 58 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
