chloee Twitch stats
Just your average comfy streamer (I may yell a lot)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 43
- Highest tracked viewers
- 230
♡ HAPPY MONDAY ♡ | !discord !socials !october
Category: The Last of Us Part ILive for 3h 28m87 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed chloee streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
87 hours of tracked airtime
128 average viewers across 8.93 hours
Category detail
186 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- VALORANT87 h · 47%
114 average viewers here
- Just Chatting27 h · 15%
114 average viewers here
- Minecraft12 h · 6%
92.2 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream8.93 h · 5%
128 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 47.66 h · 4%
113 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike5.37 h · 3%
108 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf5.06 h · 3%
123 average viewers here
- LABYRINTHINE5.03 h · 3%
84.9 average viewers here
- REANIMAL4.83 h · 3%
107 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)23 h · 12%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 87 | 47% | 27 | 114 | 230 | 9,920 |
| Just Chatting | 27 | 15% | 22 | 114 | 186 | 3,079 |
| Minecraft | 12 | 6% | 4 | 92.2 | 119 | 1,095 |
| Marbles on Stream | 8.93 | 5% | 7 | 128 | 186 | 1,141 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 7.66 | 4% | 3 | 113 | 140 | 866 |
| Counter-Strike | 5.37 | 3% | 3 | 108 | 138 | 580 |
| Super Battle Golf | 5.06 | 3% | 3 | 123 | 199 | 621 |
| LABYRINTHINE | 5.03 | 3% | 2 | 84.9 | 125 | 426 |
| REANIMAL | 4.83 | 3% | 2 | 107 | 144 | 515 |
| The Last of Us Part I | 2.59 | 1% | 1 | 103 | 126 | 268 |
| Chained Together | 2.38 | 1% | 1 | 134 | 161 | 318 |
| The Devourer: Hunted Souls | 2.29 | 1% | 1 | 129 | 178 | 296 |
| Funnel Runners | 2.12 | 1% | 1 | 108 | 129 | 228 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 2.1 | 1% | 1 | 101 | 130 | 212 |
| How to Fish | 1.79 | 1.0% | 1 | 98.4 | 114 | 176 |
| Inside the Backrooms | 1.58 | 0.8% | 1 | 97.8 | 174 | 154 |
| Lethal Company | 1.53 | 0.8% | 1 | 95.3 | 119 | 145 |
| Halloween: The Game | 1.28 | 0.7% | 1 | 89.9 | 104 | 115 |
| Dead by Daylight | 1.26 | 0.7% | 1 | 93.6 | 116 | 118 |
| Fall Guys | 0.87 | 0.5% | 1 | 145 | 152 | 125 |
| Oh Deer | 0.79 | 0.4% | 1 | 93.3 | 103 | 74 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 0.68 | 0.4% | 1 | 101 | 111 | 69 |
| Call of Duty: Warzone | 0.64 | 0.3% | 1 | 126 | 149 | 81 |
| Liar's Bar | 0.58 | 0.3% | 1 | 76.3 | 86 | 45 |
| Pokémon | 0.38 | 0.2% | 1 | 109 | 120 | 41 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
