ChompTV Twitch stats
i might be low for the moment but i will bounce back ~ TST #DREAMER
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 15
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,179
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ChompTV streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
26 hours of tracked airtime
77.3 average viewers across 26 hours
Category detail
32 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting26 h · 83%
77.3 average viewers here
- Music1.95 h · 6%
61.1 average viewers here
- Wii Sports1.24 h · 4%
45.3 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.22 h · 4%
32.9 average viewers here
- Teach My Little Sister How to Drive0.62 h · 2%
35.7 average viewers here
- Mario Kart Wii0.36 h · 1%
60.1 average viewers here
- Cheese Rolling0.07 h · 0.2%
45.0 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator0.07 h · 0.2%
34.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 26 | 83% | 7 | 77.3 | 202 | 2,041 |
| Music | 1.95 | 6% | 1 | 61.1 | 72 | 119 |
| Wii Sports | 1.24 | 4% | 1 | 45.3 | 59 | 56 |
| ROBLOX | 1.22 | 4% | 1 | 32.9 | 50 | 40 |
| Teach My Little Sister How to Drive | 0.62 | 2% | 1 | 35.7 | 43 | 22 |
| Mario Kart Wii | 0.36 | 1% | 2 | 60.1 | 78 | 22 |
| Cheese Rolling | 0.07 | 0.2% | 1 | 45.0 | 45 | 3.23 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 0.07 | 0.2% | 1 | 34.0 | 34 | 2.27 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
