claramelee Twitch stats
Ciao sono Clara, in questo canale non ci saranno tematiche specifiche, l'importante è divertirsi! Una MELE al giorno toglie il medico di torno, che aspetti? Per collab: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 137
Games and categories
Every category we have observed claramelee streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
30 hours of tracked airtime
78.9 average viewers across 30 hours
Category detail
38 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting30 h · 78%
78.9 average viewers here
- Clair Obscur: Expedition 332.83 h · 8%
64.5 average viewers here
- Food & Drink1.51 h · 4%
89.5 average viewers here
- Bombanana!1.37 h · 4%
54.4 average viewers here
- Scam With Your Friends1.25 h · 3%
56.6 average viewers here
- VALORANT1.17 h · 3%
53.2 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 30 | 78% | 16 | 78.9 | 137 | 2,333 |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | 2.83 | 8% | 2 | 64.5 | 91 | 182 |
| Food & Drink | 1.51 | 4% | 1 | 89.5 | 119 | 135 |
| Bombanana! | 1.37 | 4% | 1 | 54.4 | 86 | 74 |
| Scam With Your Friends | 1.25 | 3% | 1 | 56.6 | 72 | 71 |
| VALORANT | 1.17 | 3% | 2 | 53.2 | 71 | 62 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
