CocoConfession Twitch stats
Twitch Ambassador. Variety Streamer. Video Game Enthusiast. Musician. Animal Lover. Lupus Warrior. (She/Her) | For business inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 40
- Highest tracked viewers
- 430
Games and categories
Every category we have observed CocoConfession streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
31 hours of tracked airtime
184 average viewers across 6.23 hours
Category detail
103 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Subnautica31 h · 30%
172 average viewers here
- Lies of P17 h · 16%
117 average viewers here
- Look Outside16 h · 16%
140 average viewers here
- Sort Them Ducks6.23 h · 6%
184 average viewers here
- Fields of Mistria5.13 h · 5%
136 average viewers here
139 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time4.76 h · 5%
122 average viewers here
- Nine Sols4.72 h · 5%
131 average viewers here
- Duck Detective: The Secret Salami4.29 h · 4%
173 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)9.24 h · 9%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Subnautica | 31 | 30% | 5 | 172 | 350 | 5,320 |
| Lies of P | 17 | 16% | 4 | 117 | 209 | 1,944 |
| Look Outside | 16 | 16% | 3 | 140 | 248 | 2,234 |
| Sort Them Ducks | 6.23 | 6% | 1 | 184 | 281 | 1,144 |
| Fields of Mistria | 5.13 | 5% | 1 | 136 | 155 | 697 |
| Truck-kun is Supporting Me from Another World?! | 4.98 | 5% | 1 | 139 | 163 | 692 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time | 4.76 | 5% | 2 | 122 | 141 | 581 |
| Nine Sols | 4.72 | 5% | 1 | 131 | 155 | 618 |
| Duck Detective: The Secret Salami | 4.29 | 4% | 1 | 173 | 430 | 741 |
| My Little Cafe Nightmare | 3.55 | 3% | 2 | 143 | 161 | 508 |
| Makers & Crafting | 3.49 | 3% | 1 | 132 | 163 | 461 |
| The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past | 2.19 | 2% | 2 | 117 | 126 | 256 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
