CommanderBriggs Twitch stats
I am a guy who is disabled and loves playing games. I like a lot of things and I am also a Christian. I thought to giving twitch streaming a go. I could us the financial help. I hope people enjoy my streams. Also I don't use Social Media.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 47
- Highest tracked viewers
- 219
Games and categories
Every category we have observed CommanderBriggs streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
118 hours of tracked airtime
86.9 average viewers across 7.62 hours
Category detail
196 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- War Robots: Frontiers118 h · 60%
82.5 average viewers here
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel25 h · 13%
85.0 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer19 h · 9%
78.2 average viewers here
- Tyr12 h · 6%
58.0 average viewers here
- Aniimo7.62 h · 4%
86.9 average viewers here
- Warframe5.74 h · 3%
53.0 average viewers here
- Valheim4.12 h · 2%
78.0 average viewers here
- Soulframe3.46 h · 2%
59.3 average viewers here
- Mecha BREAK2.3 h · 1%
80.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| War Robots: Frontiers | 118 | 60% | 41 | 82.5 | 219 | 9,726 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel | 25 | 13% | 11 | 85.0 | 135 | 2,132 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 19 | 9% | 8 | 78.2 | 118 | 1,452 |
| Tyr | 12 | 6% | 5 | 58.0 | 83 | 679 |
| Aniimo | 7.62 | 4% | 3 | 86.9 | 136 | 663 |
| Warframe | 5.74 | 3% | 3 | 53.0 | 83 | 304 |
| Valheim | 4.12 | 2% | 1 | 78.0 | 82 | 321 |
| Soulframe | 3.46 | 2% | 2 | 59.3 | 85 | 205 |
| Mecha BREAK | 2.3 | 1% | 1 | 80.5 | 83 | 185 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
