coopermitchell Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Grizzly📩 [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 50
- Highest tracked viewers
- 488
Games and categories
Every category we have observed coopermitchell streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Geometry Dash
148 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Geometry Dash
124 average viewers across 148 hours
Category detail
153 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Geometry Dash148 h · 97%
124 average viewers here
- ROBLOX4.48 h · 3%
107 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.62 h · 0.4%
80.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.24 h · 0.2%
98.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geometry Dash | 148 | 97% | 50 | 124 | 488 | 18.4K |
| ROBLOX | 4.48 | 3% | 5 | 107 | 165 | 478 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.62 | 0.4% | 2 | 80.6 | 93 | 50 |
| Just Chatting | 0.24 | 0.2% | 1 | 98.0 | 102 | 24 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
