CorvineMeys Twitch stats
HOLA DINOCHAVAL, puedes decirme meys o corvi como prefieras, soy de Peru y tengo mas años que tu abuelita!, no tengo ningun problemita asi naci XD, pasa con confianza y respeto
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 37
- Highest tracked viewers
- 113
Games and categories
Every category we have observed CorvineMeys streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
69 hours of tracked airtime
67.2 average viewers across 8.69 hours
Category detail
98 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting69 h · 71%
65.3 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas8.69 h · 9%
67.2 average viewers here
- Kukoro: Stream Chat Games5.28 h · 5%
55.0 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 44.94 h · 5%
54.3 average viewers here
- Find The Needle3.71 h · 4%
57.1 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL 22.37 h · 2%
55.9 average viewers here
- Aniimo1.7 h · 2%
67.9 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals1.21 h · 1%
64.0 average viewers here
- Five Nights at Freddy's0.34 h · 0.3%
65.0 average viewers here
- A Weird Game About Sausage0.25 h · 0.3%
59.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 69 | 71% | 12 | 65.3 | 113 | 4,530 |
| Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas | 8.69 | 9% | 2 | 67.2 | 78 | 584 |
| Kukoro: Stream Chat Games | 5.28 | 5% | 2 | 55.0 | 76 | 291 |
| Resident Evil 4 | 4.94 | 5% | 2 | 54.3 | 72 | 268 |
| Find The Needle | 3.71 | 4% | 1 | 57.1 | 80 | 212 |
| SILENT HILL 2 | 2.37 | 2% | 1 | 55.9 | 66 | 132 |
| Aniimo | 1.7 | 2% | 1 | 67.9 | 85 | 115 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.21 | 1% | 1 | 64.0 | 73 | 77 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's | 0.34 | 0.3% | 1 | 65.0 | 75 | 22 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 0.25 | 0.3% | 1 | 59.8 | 62 | 15 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
