cuttlebone_hado Twitch stats
sometimes stream
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 119
Games and categories
Every category we have observed cuttlebone_hado streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
11 hours of tracked airtime
57.5 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
28 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Endacopia11 h · 40%
57.5 average viewers here
- Art9.82 h · 35%
56.6 average viewers here
- 100% Orange Juice2.34 h · 8%
64.7 average viewers here
- Puyo Puyo Tetris2.15 h · 8%
46.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.22 h · 4%
76.2 average viewers here
- Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom0.75 h · 3%
50.5 average viewers here
59.0 average viewers here
- Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism0.1 h · 0.4%
46.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Endacopia | 11 | 40% | 3 | 57.5 | 119 | 651 |
| Art | 9.82 | 35% | 2 | 56.6 | 103 | 556 |
| 100% Orange Juice | 2.34 | 8% | 1 | 64.7 | 80 | 151 |
| Puyo Puyo Tetris | 2.15 | 8% | 1 | 46.1 | 51 | 99 |
| Just Chatting | 1.22 | 4% | 1 | 76.2 | 86 | 93 |
| Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom | 0.75 | 3% | 1 | 50.5 | 53 | 38 |
| Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object | 0.52 | 2% | 1 | 59.0 | 104 | 30 |
| Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism | 0.1 | 0.4% | 1 | 46.0 | 46 | 4.6 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
