DarioMartiz Twitch stats
Ciao! Mi chiamo Dario e ho 28 anni, gioco ai videogiochi da sempre e il mio gioco preferito è Call Of Duty. Ci si becca in stream. Mail commerciale : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 44
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,235
🔴NUOVA ESTENSIONE SANTA MONICA SU TWITCH🔴- !SUB !PRIME !SETUP !SANTAMONICA🔴
Category: Just ChattingLive for 6h 2m724 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed DarioMartiz streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
114 hours of tracked airtime
635 average viewers across 114 hours
Category detail
271 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V114 h · 42%
635 average viewers here
- Just Chatting62 h · 23%
317 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 428 h · 10%
262 average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II18 h · 7%
196 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 2718 h · 7%
260 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall7.87 h · 3%
270 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Warzone5.9 h · 2%
200 average viewers here
- Rainbow Six Siege5.72 h · 2%
351 average viewers here
- Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek3.53 h · 1%
289 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)7.69 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 114 | 42% | 26 | 635 | 1,235 | 72.5K |
| Just Chatting | 62 | 23% | 38 | 317 | 1,115 | 19.8K |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 28 | 10% | 9 | 262 | 502 | 7,324 |
| Mortal Shell II | 18 | 7% | 8 | 196 | 404 | 3,564 |
| EA Sports FC 27 | 18 | 7% | 7 | 260 | 998 | 4,653 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 7.87 | 3% | 3 | 270 | 456 | 2,120 |
| Call of Duty: Warzone | 5.9 | 2% | 4 | 200 | 355 | 1,181 |
| Rainbow Six Siege | 5.72 | 2% | 3 | 351 | 469 | 2,007 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 3.53 | 1% | 1 | 289 | 389 | 1,018 |
| Moo Who? | 1.72 | 0.6% | 1 | 452 | 518 | 779 |
| Mistfall Hunter | 1.68 | 0.6% | 1 | 284 | 355 | 478 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 1.45 | 0.5% | 1 | 312 | 448 | 452 |
| Demonologist | 1.22 | 0.4% | 1 | 215 | 241 | 262 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 0.96 | 0.4% | 1 | 166 | 185 | 159 |
| Bodycam | 0.59 | 0.2% | 1 | 331 | 366 | 196 |
| EA Sports FC 26 | 0.07 | 0.0% | 1 | 340 | 340 | 23 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
